B VG Meisterschaft Sandsbach 0041
 VG Meisterschaft 2019             Einzelwertung
        Serie          
    Name Verein 1. 2. 3. Ringe Blattl Punkte
1 Frau Steinleitner Alicia Hausen 97 96   193 26 33
2 Herr Reitinger Maximilian Hausen 91 88   179 23 44
3 Herr Heffler Thomas Adlhausen 94 87   181 28 47
4 Herr Mehrl Stefan Hausen 90 94 93 187 37 50
5 Herr Zellmeier Christopher Langquaid 90 87   177 29 52
6 Herr Mehrl Tobias Hausen 98 93   191 45 54
7 Herr Falterer Rudi Hausen 90 93   183 37 54
8 Herr Deißinger Thomas Adlhausen 87 91 88 179 37 58
                   
9 Herr Söldenwanger Daniel Hausen 94 93   187 48 61
10 Frau Köglmeier Lisa Langquaid 83 85   168 29 61
11 Frau Heigl Magdalena Semerskirchen 93 87   180 45 65
12 Herr Teubl Maximilian Semerskirchen 89 94   183 53 70
13 Herr Stempfhuber Johannes Sandsbach 89 88   177 51 74
14 Frau Wutzer Angela Semerskirchen 78 87   165 41 76
15 Frau Krausenecker Theresa Hausen 94 96   190 68 78
16 Herr Heffler Paul Adlhausen 83 81   164 43 79
17 Frau Wutzer Christine Semerskirchen 93 94   187 68 81
18 Frau Beyer Candy Semerskirchen 78 78   156 44 88
19 Herr Kracher Jonas Sandsbach 73 73   146 35 89
20 Frau Weitzer Eva Langquaid 69 82   151 41 90
21 Frau Wutzer Maria Semerskirchen 96 91   187 78 91
22 Herr Schmaus Stefan Hausen 93 97   190 82 92
23 Frau Söldenwanger Jessica Hausen 94 92   186 79 93
24 Frau Schuster Johanna Hausen 92 87   179 75 96
25 Herr Kracher Norbert Sandsbach 86 86   172 72 100
26 Herr Steger Andreas Sandsbach 81 64   145 53 108
27 Herr Schmatz Martin Langquaid 94 91   185 93 108
28 Herr Krausenecker Simon Hausen 89 82   171 81 110
29 Herr Brunner Johannes Hausen 88 89   177 91 114
30 Frau Kracher Lea Sandsbach 85 83   168 82 114
31 Herr Bischof Thomas Semerskirchen 68 65   133 48 115
32 Herr Pritsch Matthias Sandsbach 83 85   168 84 116
33 Herr Nieberl Thomas Langquaid 88 87   175 96 121
34 Herr Bischof Josef Semerskirchen 90 92   182 105 123
35 Herr Pernpeintner Michael Adlhausen 84 91   175 100 125
36 Frau Weitzer Emily Hausen 92 88   180 105 125
37 Herr Grebler Harald Hausen 84 84   168 94 126
38 Herr Zepf Jürgen Sandsbach 75 87   162 88 126
39 Herr Gruber Martin Adlhausen 86 92   178 110 132
40 Frau Meyer Yelena Langquaid 74 79   153 88 135
41 Herr Weitzer Daniel Langquaid 83 78   161 98 137
42 Herr Ebenslander Josef Sandsbach 88 90   178 116 138
43 Herr Berger Michael Semerskirchen 87 91   178 118 140
44 Frau Stummer Angela Langquaid 80 83   163 104 141
45 Frau Jobst Christina Sandsbach 82 85   167 109 142
46 Herr Hueber Hans Hausen 76 87   163 107 144
47 Herr Sukale Johannes Adlhausen 88 88   176 121 145
48 Herr Stummer Stefan Langquaid 91 91   182 128 146
49 Herr Steger Johannes Sandsbach 78 82   160 110 150
50 Herr Aumer Florian Sandsbach 83 80   163 113 150
51 Frau Schweiger Lena Hausen 87 85   172 129 157
52 Herr Bauer Albert Semerskirchen 93 83   176 138 162
53 Frau Meißner Martha Adlhausen 78 80   158 123 165
54 Herr Münsterer Thomas Sandsbach 78 79   157 124 167
55 Herr Scheuerer Dominik Sandsbach 85 87   172 141 169
56 Herr Hierhammer Robert Semerskirchen 87 83   170 142 172
57 Frau Pernpeintner Anna-Lena Adlhausen 78 80   158 130 172
58 Herr Ebenslander Andreas Sandsbach 84 87   171 145 174
59 Frau Wimmer Selina Adlhausen 88 81   169 145 176
60 Herr Stempfhuber Michael Sandsbach 85 79   164 142 178
61 Herr Mehrl Karl Hausen 86 87   173 160 187
62 Herr Steger Alexander Sandsbach 88 79   167 156 189
63 Herr Steger Norbert Sandsbach 76 53   129 125 196
64 Herr Oberländer Karl Heinz Langquaid 90 85   175 177 202
65 Herr Zellmeier Jonas Semerskirchen 83 70   153 169 216
66 Herr Ganslmayer Martin Adlhausen 86 80   166 190 224
67 Herr Münsterer Herbert Sandsbach 80 81   161 186 225
68 Herr Beyer Steffen Semerskirchen 79 79   158 184 226
69 Herr Hierhammer Andreas Semerskirchen 89 89   178 204 226
70 Frau Meißner Emma Adlhausen 76 60   136 164 228
71 Herr Steger Sebastian Sandsbach 83 75   158 193 235
72 Frau Seidenschwand Rebekka Adlhausen 80 77   157 213 256
73 Herr Pritsch Johannes Sandsbach 73 86   159 221 262
74 Herr Heffler Robert Semerskirchen 87 81   168 236 268
75 Herr Rockermeier Jakob Semerskirchen 81 75   156 236 280
76 Herr Schweiger Roland Hausen 74 81   155 254 299
77 Frau Kiesewetter Bettina Langquaid 76 84   160 273 313
78 Herr Heigl Jürgen Semerskirchen 84 86   170 283 313
79 Herr Haas Fabian Semerskirchen 48 34   82 206 324
80 Frau Gruber Vroni Hausen 64 76   140 280 340
81 Herr Lauberger Norbert Langquaid 68 69   137 293 356
82 Herr Steindl Josef Semerskirchen 74 80   154 326 372
83 Herr Köglmeier Thomas Sandsbach 68 74   142 317 375
84 Herr Schmalhofer Lukas Adlhausen 64 66   130 321 391
85 Herr Heffler Markus Semerskirchen 73 70   143 347 404
86 Frau Steger Andrea Sandsbach 70 57   127 366 439
87 Frau Ganslmayer Laura Adlhausen 35 34   69 640 771
88 Frau Danner Lisa Adlhausen 47 38   85 1000 1115
89 Herr Schmid Tobias Semerskirchen 39 42   81 1000 1119
    Mannschaftswertung              
Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Mehrl Tobias Hausen 98 93 191
Schmaus Stefan Hausen 93 97 190
Söldenwanger Daniel Hausen 94 93 187
Söldenwanger Jessica Hausen 94 92 186
Mehrl Stefan Hausen 90 94 184
Falterer Rudi Hausen 90 93 183
Brunner Johannes Hausen 88 89 177
Mehrl Karl Hausen 86 87 173
        1471
         
         
Grebler Harald Hausen 84 84 168
Hueber Hans Hausen 76 87 163
Schweiger Roland Hausen 74 81 155
         
Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Wutzer Maria Semerskirchen 96 91 187
Wutzer Christine Semerskirchen 93 94 187
Teubl Maximilian Semerskirchen 89 94 183
Bischof Josef Semerskirchen 90 92 182
Hierhammer Andreas Semerskirchen 89 89 178
Bauer Albert Semerskirchen 93 83 176
Hierhammer Robert Semerskirchen 87 83 170
Heigl Jürgen Semerskirchen 84 86 170
        1433
         
         
Heffler Robert Semerskirchen 87 81 168
Wutzer Angela Semerskirchen 78 87 165
Beyer Steffen Semerskirchen 79 79 158
Beyer Candy Semerskirchen 78 78 156
Rockermeier Jakob Semerskirchen 81 75 156
Steindl Josef Semerskirchen 74 80 154
         
Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Heffler Thomas Adlhausen 94 87 181
Deißinger Thomas Adlhausen 87 91 179
Gruber Martin Adlhausen 86 92 178
Sukale Johannes Adlhausen 88 88 176
Pernpeintner Michael Adlhausen 84 91 175
Wimmer Selina Adlhausen 88 81 169
Ganslmayer Martin Adlhausen 86 80 166
Heffler Paul Adlhausen 83 81 164
        1388
         
         
Meißner Martha Adlhausen 78 80 158
Pernpeintner Anna-Lena Adlhausen 78 80 158
Seidenschwand Rebekka Adlhausen 80 77 157
         
Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Schmatz Martin Langquaid 94 91 185
Stummer Stefan Langquaid 91 91 182
Zellmeier Christopher Langquaid 90 87 177
Oberländer Karl Heinz Langquaid 90 85 175
Nieberl Thomas Langquaid 88 87 175
Köglmeier Lisa Langquaid 83 85 168
Stummer Angela Langquaid 80 83 163
Weitzer Daniel Langquaid 83 78 161
        1386
         
         
Kiesewetter Bettina Langquaid 76 84 160
Lauberger Norbert Langquaid 68 69 137
         
Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Ebenslander Josef Sandsbach 88 90 178
Stempfhuber Johannes Sandsbach 89 88 177
Kracher Norbert Sandsbach 86 86 172
Scheuerer Dominik Sandsbach 85 87 172
Ebenslander Andreas Sandsbach 84 87 171
Kracher Lea Sandsbach 85 83 168
Pritsch Matthias Sandsbach 83 85 168
Jobst Christina Sandsbach 82 85 167
        1373
         
         
Steger Alexander Sandsbach 88 79 167
Stempfhuber Michael Sandsbach 85 79 164
Aumer Florian Sandsbach 83 80 163
Zepf Jürgen Sandsbach 75 87 162
Münsterer Herbert Sandsbach 80 81 161
Steger Johannes Sandsbach 78 82 160
Pritsch Johannes Sandsbach 73 86 159
Steger Sebastian Sandsbach 83 75 158
Münsterer Thomas Sandsbach 78 79 157
Kracher Jonas Sandsbach 73 73 146
Steger Andreas Sandsbach 81 64 145
Köglmeier Thomas Sandsbach 68 74 142
Steger Norbert Sandsbach 76 53 129
Steger Andrea Sandsbach 70 57 127

                                     Jugend

Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Steinleitner Alicia Hausen 97 96 193
Krausenecker Theresa Hausen 94 96 190
Weitzer Emily Hausen 92 88 180
        563
         
         
Reitinger Maximilian Hausen 91 88 179
Schuster Johanna Hausen 92 87 179
Schweiger Lena Hausen 87 85 172
Krausenecker Simon Hausen 89 82 171
Gruber Vroni Hausen 64 76 140

 

Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Heigl Magdalena Semerskirchen 93 87 180
Berger Michael Semerskirchen 87 91 178
Zellmeier Jonas Semerskirchen 83 70 153
        511
         
         
Heffler Markus Semerskirchen 73 70 143
Bischof Thomas Semerskirchen 68 65 133
Haas Fabian Semerskirchen 48 34 82
Schmid Tobias Semerskirchen 39 42 81

 

Name Verein 1. Serie 2. Serie Ringe
Meißner Emma Adlhausen 76 60 136
Schmalhofer Lukas Adlhausen 64 66 130
Danner Lisa Adlhausen 47 38 85
        351
         
         
Ganslmayer Laura Adlhausen 35 34 69